Service is in preparation Official β release coming soon. Some features are still being adjusted.

Investical Earnings & investing calendar Earnings & investing calendar
/
NTSTNYSE

Netstreit Corp.

Netstreit Corp.
Loading price data…
Loading price data…
Chart type
Interval
Moving averages
Up/down colors

Share screenshot

Recent & upcoming events

Sep 1
Ex-dividend Time TBD
Ex-dividend date
Add to Google Calendar
Dec 1
Ex-dividend Time TBD
Ex-dividend date
Add to Google Calendar

KPI highlights

FY25
Revenue $195M YoY +19.8%
Operating income —
Net income —
EPS $0.08 YoY —
P/E —
ROE —

Ownership over time

Share of total shares outstanding (disclosed major holdings + undisclosed)(2020–2026)

機関投資家 143.9%2020202120222023202420252026
機関投資家 143.9%20Q321Q121Q322Q122Q323Q123Q324Q124Q325Q125Q426Q1
機関投資家未開示・浮動株

「国内機関」は信託銀行の名義口座(年金・パッシブ・一部海外資本を含む)を集計し、実質保有者へは分解していません。分類は開示名称からの推定です。

Top shareholders — rank & share

COHEN & STEERS, IN 15.9%COHEN & STEERS, INC.BlackRock, Inc. 10.5%BlackRock, Inc.PRINCIPAL FINANCIA 10.2%PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INCNuveen, LLC 5.5%Nuveen, LLCMILLENNIUM MANAGEM 4.9%MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLCVANGUARD CAPITAL M 4.5%VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCVANGUARD PORTFOLIO 4.5%VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLCAlyeska Investment 4.4%Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.TWO SIGMA INVESTME 4.2%TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LPSTATE STREET CORP 3.8%STATE STREET CORP2020202120222023202420252026
COHEN & STEERS, IN 15.9%COHEN & STEERS, INC.BlackRock, Inc. 10.5%BlackRock, Inc.PRINCIPAL FINANCIA 10.2%PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INCNuveen, LLC 5.5%Nuveen, LLCMILLENNIUM MANAGEM 4.9%MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLCVANGUARD CAPITAL M 4.5%VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCVANGUARD PORTFOLIO 4.5%VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLCAlyeska Investment 4.4%Alyeska Investment Group, L.P.TWO SIGMA INVESTME 4.2%TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LPSTATE STREET CORP 3.8%STATE STREET CORP20Q321Q121Q322Q122Q323Q123Q324Q124Q325Q125Q426Q1

Top shareholders — actual figures (as of 2026)

Holder Shares held Ratio Source
その他機関投資家(13F 224社) 37,796,980 40.6% 13F
COHEN & STEERS, INC. 14,800,212 15.9% 13F
BlackRock, Inc. 9,780,046 10.5% 13F
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC 9,535,801 10.2% 13F
Nuveen, LLC 5,143,472 5.5% 13F
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC 4,553,778 4.9% 13F
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC 4,222,479 4.5% 13F
VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC 4,208,980 4.5% 13F
Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. 4,125,960 4.4% 13F
TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP 3,921,431 4.2% 13F
STATE STREET CORP 3,559,196 3.8% 13F
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ 3,433,461 3.7% 13F
CENTERSQUARE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC 2,858,355 3.1% 13F
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC 2,667,435 2.9% 13F
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC 2,431,449 2.6% 13F
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd 2,422,136 2.6% 13F
Hudson Bay Capital Management LP 2,245,391 2.4% 13F
GRS Advisors, LLC 2,244,307 2.4% 13F
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. 2,225,729 2.4% 13F
D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. 2,212,203 2.4% 13F
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC 1,855,816 2.0% 13F
Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC 1,710,978 1.8% 13F
T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 1,567,632 1.7% 13F
JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC 1,473,440 1.6% 13F
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC 1,454,472 1.6% 13F
NOMURA ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL INC. 1,445,172 1.6% 13F

Source:SEC EDGAR(DEF 14A・13D/G・13F) Classification inferred from disclosed names

F-Score (Piotroski)

2/9 5 of 9 items lack data

Checks financial health against 9 criteria and shows how many are met as a fraction (more ✓ marks is healthier). Items with no data are shown as “—” — they're simply excluded from judgment, not counted against the score.

— Positive ROA No data
✓ Positive operating cash flow $110M
— ROA improved YoY No data
— Operating CF exceeds net income (accrual quality) No data
✗ Equity ratio improved* Substitute for the original “decrease in long-term debt” 58.9% → 55.3%
— Current ratio improved No data
✗ No dilution (shares outstanding did not increase) 81,602,232 → 93,070,533
— Gross margin improved No data
✓ Asset turnover improved 0.07× → 0.07×

This score is reference information based on our own financial metrics. It is NOT a credit rating issued by a credit rating agency under Article 66-27 of the Financial Instruments and Exchange Act, and is NOT investment advice or a recommendation. Make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Fact checklist

FY25
Equity ratio 55.3%
Current ratio —
Years of positive operating CF 6 of last 6 yrs
Payout ratio —
Latest fiscal year result —

Performance history

Last 10 years
$0M$49M$98M$146M$195M FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25

Income & assets

Unit: $1M
Item FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25
Revenue 33.759.196.3132163195
Operating income ——————
Ordinary income ——————
Net income ——————
Total assets 7261,0681,6061,9462,2592,614
Equity 4947791,0491,2651,3311,446

A “—” means data wasn't available for that period — it's not a display error or an unusual value.

Indicators & cash flow

Unit: $1M
Item FY20FY21FY22FY23FY24FY25
EPS $0.04$0.08$0.16$0.11$-0.16$0.08
ROE ——————
Operating CF 12.731.550.680.290.2110
Investing CF -362-430-468-452-433-449
Financing CF 273314481331327339
FCF ——————

A “—” means data wasn't available for that period — it's not a display error or an unusual value.

Source: SEC EDGAR (10-K, etc.) (fetched 2026-07-03) *Some metrics supplemented from additional sources

Key financial metrics

3-year revenue growth ✓ Dividend grower ✓

Sector positioning

Relative standing within the sector

Data provided by Twelve Data